Game Schedule
Sep
11
vs. Burlington Peewee 2
Woburn7:50 PM
Sep
18
vs. Tewksbury Peewee 2
Woburn12:50 PM
Sep
25
vs. Reading Peewee 2
Woburn7:50 PM
Sep
26
vs. Lexington/Bedford Peewee 2
Burlington8:20 AM
Oct
2
vs. Brookline Peewee 2
Woburn2:00 PM
Oct
10
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 1
Woburn4:20 PM
Oct
16
vs. Winthrop Peewee 1
Woburn7:50 PM
Oct
24
vs. Arlington Peewee 2
Burlington8:20 AM
Nov
6
vs. Hyde Park Peewee 1
(League)Hyde Park
4:20 PM
Nov
11
vs. Allston-Brighton Peewee 1
(League)Hockeytown 4
12:40 PM
Nov
13
vs. Charlestown Peewee 2
(League)Charlestown
3:20 PM
Nov
14
vs. Allston-Brighton Peewee 1
(League)Malden
7:00 AM
Nov
19
vs. URI Jr. Rams
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
3:20 PM
Nov
20
vs. Tewksbury
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Nov
20
vs. Needham Peewee 2
(League)Woburn
2:00 PM
Nov
20
vs. Chelmsford
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
7:30 PM
Nov
21
vs. Championship (if needed)
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
1:15 PM
Nov
21
vs. Lexington/Bedford Peewee 3
(League)Burlington
2:10 PM
Nov
28
vs. Parkway Peewee 2
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Dec
5
vs. Americans Girls U12 - Tier 1
(League)Malden
11:40 AM
Dec
12
vs. Wellesley Peewee 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
10:50 AM
Dec
18
vs. Jr. Crusaders Peewee 1
(League)Burlington
8:10 PM
Dec
27
vs. Central Mass Revolution Peewee 2
(League)Chelmsford
11:00 AM
Dec
29
vs. at Lexington/Bedford Peewee - "AA2"
(League)O'Brien Rink
8:00 AM
Dec
31
vs. Junior Railers Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
1:40 PM
Jan
2
vs. Parkway Peewee 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
2:20 PM
Jan
16
vs. Parkway Peewee 2
(League)West Roxbury
10:40 AM
Jan
21
vs. Allston-Brighton Peewee 1
(League)Kasabuski
8:10 PM
Jan
30
vs. EC Wizards Peewee 3
(League)Woburn
5:30 PM
Feb
5
vs. Junior Railers Peewee 2
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
4:40 PM
Feb
6
vs. Allston-Brighton Peewee 1
(League)Woburn
3:10 PM
Feb
13
vs. Micro Ice Peewee 1
(League)Lawrence
7:00 PM
Feb
19
vs. EC Wizards Peewee 3
(League)Edge - Lower
4:10 PM
Feb
26
vs. Jr. Crusaders Peewee 1
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
3:10 PM
Feb
27
vs. Jr. Falcons Peewee 1
(League)Woburn
4:20 PM
Feb
28
vs. Micro Ice
(League)O'Brien Rink
7:00 PM
Mar
5
vs. Allston-Brighton Peewee 1
(League)Malden
7:00 AM
Mar
12
vs. Lexington/Bedford Peewee 3
(League)Woburn
3:10 PM
Mar
13
vs. Parkway Peewee 2
(League)Woburn
4:20 PM
Mar
19
vs. Jr. Crusaders Peewee 1
(League)Woburn
7:50 PM
Mar
20
vs. Allston-Brighton Peewee 1
(League)Woburn
10:30 AM
Apr
2
vs. vs Lexington/Bedford Peewee 3
(League)Tewksbury 1